INDIVIDUAL INFANTIL

Sub 6

Jugador AppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Borja Pérez González101010.000.00100.000
Erika Forte García300310.000.00100.000
Leo Arrocha Bermúdez31201100.000.000.000
Rubén Hernández Batista30031100.000.000.000

Sub 8

Jugador AppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Acorán Hernández Betancor220000.000.000.000

Sub 10

Jugador AppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Adrián Cabrera Tabares410300.000.000.000
Enzo Peña Ferraz210100.000.000.000
Matías Triana Sánchez550000.000.000.000
Nayra Guido312000.000.000.000
Nicolás Díaz Negrín642000.000.000.000
Rodrigo Sanz Bonilla330000.000.000.000
Valentina Lucía Afonso López110000.000.000.000

Sub 12

Jugador AppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Aitor Hernández Martín110000.000.000.000
Javier González González520300.000.000.000
José Ismael Afonso López220000.000.000.000
Pablo Díaz Negrín101000.000.000.000
Pablo Nonato Álvarez220000.000.000.000

Sub 14

Jugador AppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Micaela María Afonso López504100.000.000.000
Sergio Delgado Navarro752000.000.000.000